Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Fixtures for the Autumn Part of the Championship

1st round 12.08.2000

Red Star - Cukaricki
Zeta - Milicionar
Rad - Zeleznik
Sutjeska - Napredak
Vojvodina - Radnicki K
OFK Beograd - Buducnost
Zemun - Sartid
Partizan - Obilic
Hajduk - Radnicki N


2nd round 19.08.2000

Cukaricki - Radnicki N
Obilic - Hajduk 
Sartid - Partizan
Buducnost - Zemun
Radnicki K - OFK Beograd
Napredak - Vojvodina
Zeleznik - Sutjeska
Milicionar - Rad
Red Star - Zeta


3rd round 26.08.2000

Zeta - Cukaricki
Rad - Red Star
Sutjeska - Milicionar
Vojvodina - Zeleznik
OFK Beograd - Napredak
Zemun - Radnicki K
Partizan - Buducnost
Hajduk - Sartid
Radnicki N - Obilic


4th round 09.09.2000

Cukaricki - Obilic
Buducnost - Hajduk
Radnicki K - Partizan
Napredak - Zemun
Zeleznik - OFK Beograd
Milicionar - Vojvodina
Red Star - Sutjeska
Zeta - Rad
Sartid - Radnicki N


5th round 16.09.2000

Rad - Cukaricki 
Sutjeska - Zeta
Vojvodina - Red Star
OFK Beograd - Milicionar
Zemun - Zeleznik
Partizan - Napredak
Hajduk - Radnicki K
Radnicki N - Buducnost
Obilic - Sartid


6th round 23.09.2000

Cukaricki - Sartid
Buducnost - Obilic
Radnicki K - Radnicki N
Napredak - Hajduk
Zeleznik - Partizan
Milicionar - Zemun
Red Star - OFK Beograd
Zeta - Vojvodina
Rad - Sutjeska


7th round 30.09.2000

Sutjeska - Cukaricki 
Vojvodina - Rad
OFK Beograd - Zeta
Zemun - Red Star
Partizan - Milicionar
Hajduk - Zeleznik 
Radnicki N - Napredak 
Obilic - Radnicki K
Sartid - Buducnost


8th round 14.10.2000

Cukaricki - Buducnost
Radnicki K - Sartid
Napredak - Obilic
Zeleznik - Radnicki N
Milicionar - Hajduk
Red Star - Partizan
Zeta - Zemun
Rad - OFK Beograd
Sutjeska - Vojvodina


9th round 21.10.2000

Vojvodina - Cukaricki 
OFK Beograd - Sutjeska
Zemun - Rad
Partizan - Zeta
Hajduk - Red Star
Radnicki N - Milicionar
Obilic - Zeleznik
Sartid - Napredak
Buducnost - Radnicki K


10th round 28.10.2000

Cukaricki - Radnicki K
Napredak - Buducnost
Zeleznik - Sartid
Milicionar - Obilic
Red Star - Radnicki N
Zeta - Hajduk
Rad - Partizan
Sutjeska - Zemun
Vojvodina - OFK Beograd


11th round 04.11.2000

OFK Beograd - Cukaricki 
Zemun - Vojvodina
Partizan - Sutjeska
Hajduk - Rad
Radnicki N - Zeta
Obilic - Red Star
Sartid - Milicionar
Buducnost - Zeleznik
Radnicki K - Napredak


12th round 11.11.2000

Cukaricki - Napredak
Zeleznik - Radnicki K
Milicionar - Buducnost
Red Star - Sartid
Zeta - Obilic
Rad - Radnicki N
Sutjeska - Hajduk 
Vojvodina - Partizan
OFK Beograd - Zemun


13th round 18.11.2000

Zemun - Cukaricki 
Partizan - OFK Beograd
Hajduk - Vojvodina
Radincki N - Sutjeska
Obilic - Rad
Sartid - Zeta
Buducnost - Red Star
Radnicki K - Milicionar
Napredak - Zeleznik


14th round 25.11.2000

Cukaricki - Zeleznik 
Milicionar - Napredak 
Red Star - Radnicki K
Zeta - Buducnost
Rad - Sartid
Sutjeska - Obilic
Vojvodina - Radnicki K
OFK Beograd - Hajduk
Zemun - Partizan


15th round 29.11.2000

Partizan - Cukaricki
Hajduk - Zemun 
Radnicki N - OFK Beograd
Obilic - Vojvodina
Sartid - Sutjeska
Buducnost - Rad
Radnicki K - Zeta
Napredak - Red Star
Zeleznik - Milicionar


16th round 02.12.2000

Cukaricki - Milicionar
Red Star - Zeleznik
Zeta - Napredak
Rad - Radnicki K 
Sutjeska - Buducnost
Vojvodina - Sartid
OFK Beograd - Obilic
Zemun - Radnicki N
Partizan - Hajduk


17th round 09.12.2000

Hajduk - Cukaricki
Radnicki N - Partizan
Obilic - Zemun
Sartid - OFK Beograd
Buducnost - Vojvodina
Radnicki K - Sutjeska
Napredak - Rad
Zeleznik - Zeta
Milicionar - Red Star